UEFA Conference League 2023-2024

2023-2024
Group stage
Group A
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Lille
d w d w w
6
4
2
0
10
2
8
14
2
6
3
1
2
8
7
1
10
3
6
2
0
4
4
9
-5
6
4
KI Klaksvik
d w l l l
6
1
1
4
5
9
-4
4
- Advance to round of 16
- Advance to knockout round play-offs
LIL
SLO
LJU
KI Klaksvik
1
LIL
2–1
1–1
2–0
2–0
3–0
0–0
2
SLO
1–1
1–2
1–2
1–0
2–1
2–1
3
LJU
0–2
0–2
0–1
2–1
2–0
0–3
4
KI Klaksvik
0–0
0–3
1–2
1–2
3–0
0–2
Matchweek 1
20 Sep 2023
- 16:30
Lille
2 0
Olimpija Ljubljana
21 Sep 2023
- 21:00
Slovan Bratislava
2 1
KI Klaksvik
Matchweek 2
5 Oct 2023
- 18:45
Olimpija Ljubljana
0 1
Slovan Bratislava
5 Oct 2023
- 18:45
KI Klaksvik
0 0
Lille
Matchweek 3
26 Oct 2023
- 18:45
Lille
2 1
Slovan Bratislava
26 Oct 2023
- 18:45
KI Klaksvik
3 0
Olimpija Ljubljana
Matchweek 4
9 Nov 2023
- 21:00
Slovan Bratislava
1 1
Lille
9 Nov 2023
- 21:00
Olimpija Ljubljana
2 0
KI Klaksvik
Matchweek 5
30 Nov 2023
- 18:45
KI Klaksvik
1 2
Slovan Bratislava
30 Nov 2023
- 18:45
Olimpija Ljubljana
0 2
Lille
Matchweek 6
14 Dec 2023
- 21:00
Lille
3 0
KI Klaksvik
14 Dec 2023
- 21:00
Slovan Bratislava
1 2
Olimpija Ljubljana
Group B
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
6
5
0
1
14
9
5
15
2
Gent
w w w w l
6
4
1
1
16
7
9
13
3
Zorya Luhansk
w l l l w
6
2
1
3
10
11
-1
7
4
Breidablik
l l l l l
6
0
0
6
5
18
-13
0
- Advance to round of 16
- Advance to knockout round play-offs
MAC
GEN
ZOR
BRE
1
MAC
3–1
0–2
3–2
3–1
3–2
2–1
2
GEN
2–0
1–3
4–1
1–1
5–0
3–2
3
ZOR
1–3
2–3
1–1
1–4
4–0
1–0
4
BRE
1–2
2–3
2–3
0–5
0–1
0–4
Matchweek 1
21 Sep 2023
- 21:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3 2
Breidablik
21 Sep 2023
- 21:00
Zorya Luhansk
1 1
Gent
Matchweek 2
5 Oct 2023
- 18:45
Breidablik
0 1
Zorya Luhansk
5 Oct 2023
- 18:45
Gent
2 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Matchweek 3
26 Oct 2023
- 18:45
Gent
5 0
Breidablik
25 Nov 2023
- 16:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3 2
Zorya Luhansk
Matchweek 4
9 Nov 2023
- 21:00
Breidablik
2 3
Gent
9 Nov 2023
- 21:00
Zorya Luhansk
1 3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Matchweek 5
30 Nov 2023
- 14:00
Breidablik
1 2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
30 Nov 2023
- 18:45
Gent
4 1
Zorya Luhansk
Matchweek 6
14 Dec 2023
- 21:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3 1
Gent
14 Dec 2023
- 21:00
Zorya Luhansk
4 0
Breidablik
Group C
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Plzen
w w w w w
6
6
0
0
9
1
8
18
2
Dinamo Zagreb
l l l w w
6
3
0
3
10
5
5
9
3
FC Astana
l w d l l
6
1
1
4
4
13
-9
4
4
Ballkani
w l d l l
6
1
1
4
3
7
-4
4
- Advance to round of 16
- Advance to knockout round play-offs
PLZ
ZAG
AST
Ballkani
1
PLZ
1–0
1–0
3–0
2–1
1–0
1–0
2
ZAG
0–1
0–1
5–1
2–0
3–0
0–2
3
AST
1–2
0–3
0–2
1–5
0–0
2–1
4
Ballkani
0–1
0–1
2–0
0–3
1–2
0–0
Matchweek 1
21 Sep 2023
- 21:00
Dinamo Zagreb
5 1
FC Astana
21 Sep 2023
- 21:00
Plzen
1 0
Ballkani
Matchweek 2
5 Oct 2023
- 16:30
FC Astana
1 2
Plzen
5 Oct 2023
- 18:45
Ballkani
2 0
Dinamo Zagreb
Matchweek 3
26 Oct 2023
- 18:45
Ballkani
1 2
FC Astana
26 Oct 2023
- 21:00
Dinamo Zagreb
0 1
Plzen
Matchweek 4
9 Nov 2023
- 16:30
FC Astana
0 0
Ballkani
9 Nov 2023
- 18:45
Plzen
1 0
Dinamo Zagreb
Matchweek 5
30 Nov 2023
- 16:30
FC Astana
0 2
Dinamo Zagreb
30 Nov 2023
- 18:45
Ballkani
0 1
Plzen
Matchweek 6
14 Dec 2023
- 21:00
Plzen
3 0
FC Astana
14 Dec 2023
- 21:00
Dinamo Zagreb
3 0
Ballkani
Group D
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
6
5
1
0
15
3
12
16
2
Bodo/Glimt
l w w w l
6
3
1
2
11
8
3
10
3
Besiktas
l l l l w
6
1
1
4
7
14
-7
4
4
FC Lugano
w l l l l
6
1
1
4
6
14
-8
4
- Advance to round of 16
- Advance to knockout round play-offs
CLU
BOD
BES
LUG
1
CLU
3–1
1–0
1–1
5–0
2–0
3–1
2
BOD
0–1
1–3
3–1
2–1
5–2
0–0
3
BES
0–5
1–1
1–2
1–3
2–3
2–0
4
LUG
1–3
0–2
0–0
2–5
0–2
3–2
Matchweek 1
21 Sep 2023
- 21:00
Club Brugge KV
1 1
Besiktas
21 Sep 2023
- 21:00
FC Lugano
0 0
Bodo/Glimt
Matchweek 2
5 Oct 2023
- 18:45
Bodo/Glimt
0 1
Club Brugge KV
5 Oct 2023
- 18:45
Besiktas
2 3
FC Lugano
Matchweek 3
26 Oct 2023
- 18:45
FC Lugano
1 3
Club Brugge KV
26 Oct 2023
- 21:00
Bodo/Glimt
3 1
Besiktas
Matchweek 4
9 Nov 2023
- 18:45
Besiktas
1 2
Bodo/Glimt
9 Nov 2023
- 21:00
Club Brugge KV
2 0
FC Lugano
Matchweek 5
30 Nov 2023
- 18:45
Besiktas
0 5
Club Brugge KV
30 Nov 2023
- 18:45
Bodo/Glimt
5 2
FC Lugano
Matchweek 6
14 Dec 2023
- 21:00
Club Brugge KV
3 1
Bodo/Glimt
14 Dec 2023
- 21:00
FC Lugano
0 2
Besiktas
Group E
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Aston Villa
w w w w d
6
4
1
1
12
7
5
13
2
6
4
0
2
10
6
4
12
3
AZ Alkmaar
w l l w l
6
2
0
4
7
12
-5
6
4
Zrinjski
l l l l d
6
1
1
4
6
10
-4
4
- Advance to round of 16
- Advance to knockout round play-offs
AST
LEG
ALK
ZRI
1
AST
2–1
2–3
2–1
4–1
1–0
1–1
2
LEG
3–2
1–2
2–0
0–1
2–0
2–1
3
ALK
1–4
1–2
1–0
0–2
1–0
3–4
4
ZRI
1–1
0–1
1–2
0–2
4–3
0–1
Matchweek 1
21 Sep 2023
- 18:45
Legia Warszawa
3 2
Aston Villa
21 Sep 2023
- 18:45
Zrinjski
4 3
AZ Alkmaar
Matchweek 2
5 Oct 2023
- 21:00
AZ Alkmaar
1 0
Legia Warszawa
5 Oct 2023
- 21:00
Aston Villa
1 0
Zrinjski
Matchweek 3
26 Oct 2023
- 18:45
AZ Alkmaar
1 4
Aston Villa
26 Oct 2023
- 21:00
Zrinjski
1 2
Legia Warszawa
Matchweek 4
9 Nov 2023
- 18:45
Legia Warszawa
2 0
Zrinjski
9 Nov 2023
- 21:00
Aston Villa
2 1
AZ Alkmaar
Matchweek 5
30 Nov 2023
- 18:45
AZ Alkmaar
1 0
Zrinjski
30 Nov 2023
- 21:00
Aston Villa
2 1
Legia Warszawa
Matchweek 6
14 Dec 2023
- 18:45
Legia Warszawa
2 0
AZ Alkmaar
14 Dec 2023
- 18:45
Zrinjski
1 1
Aston Villa
Group F
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Fiorentina
d w w w d
6
3
3
0
14
6
8
12
2
6
2
4
0
9
6
3
10
3
Genk
w d d l w
6
2
3
1
8
5
3
9
4
Cukaricki
l l l l l
6
0
0
6
2
16
-14
0
- Advance to round of 16
- Advance to knockout round play-offs
FIO
FER
GEN
CUK
1
FIO
2–2
1–1
2–1
2–2
6–0
1–0
2
FER
1–1
2–2
1–1
0–0
3–1
2–1
3
GEN
2–2
1–2
0–0
1–1
2–0
2–0
4
CUK
0–1
0–6
1–2
1–3
0–2
0–2
Matchweek 1
21 Sep 2023
- 18:45
Ferencvarosi TC
3 1
Cukaricki
21 Sep 2023
- 18:45
Genk
2 2
Fiorentina
Matchweek 2
5 Oct 2023
- 21:00
Fiorentina
2 2
Ferencvarosi TC
5 Oct 2023
- 21:00
Cukaricki
0 2
Genk
Matchweek 3
26 Oct 2023
- 21:00
Genk
0 0
Ferencvarosi TC
26 Oct 2023
- 21:00
Fiorentina
6 0
Cukaricki
Matchweek 4
9 Nov 2023
- 18:45
Cukaricki
0 1
Fiorentina
9 Nov 2023
- 18:45
Ferencvarosi TC
1 1
Genk
Matchweek 5
30 Nov 2023
- 21:00
Cukaricki
1 2
Ferencvarosi TC
30 Nov 2023
- 21:00
Fiorentina
2 1
Genk
Matchweek 6
14 Dec 2023
- 18:45
Genk
2 0
Cukaricki
14 Dec 2023
- 18:45
Ferencvarosi TC
1 1
Fiorentina
Group G
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
PAOK
w w d w w
6
5
1
0
16
10
6
16
2
6
3
0
3
11
7
4
9
3
Aberdeen
d l d d w
6
1
3
2
10
10
0
6
4
HJK helsinki
d l l d l
6
0
2
4
7
17
-10
2
- Advance to round of 16
- Advance to knockout round play-offs
PAO
EIN
ABE
HJK
1
PAO
2–1
2–1
2–2
3–2
4–2
3–2
2
EIN
1–2
1–2
2–1
0–2
6–0
1–0
3
ABE
2–3
2–2
2–0
1–2
1–1
2–2
4
HJK
2–3
2–4
0–1
0–6
2–2
1–1
Matchweek 1
21 Sep 2023
- 18:45
Eintracht Frankfurt
2 1
Aberdeen
21 Sep 2023
- 18:45
HJK helsinki
2 3
PAOK
Matchweek 2
5 Oct 2023
- 21:00
PAOK
2 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
5 Oct 2023
- 21:00
Aberdeen
1 1
HJK helsinki
Matchweek 3
26 Oct 2023
- 21:00
Aberdeen
2 3
PAOK
26 Oct 2023
- 21:00
Eintracht Frankfurt
6 0
HJK helsinki
Matchweek 4
9 Nov 2023
- 18:45
PAOK
2 2
Aberdeen
9 Nov 2023
- 18:45
HJK helsinki
0 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
Matchweek 5
30 Nov 2023
- 18:45
HJK helsinki
2 2
Aberdeen
30 Nov 2023
- 21:00
Eintracht Frankfurt
1 2
PAOK
Matchweek 6
14 Dec 2023
- 18:45
PAOK
4 2
HJK helsinki
14 Dec 2023
- 18:45
Aberdeen
2 0
Eintracht Frankfurt
Group H
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Fenerbahce
w w l l w
6
4
0
2
13
11
2
12
2
Ludogorets
l l w w w
6
4
0
2
11
11
0
12
3
6
3
1
2
17
7
10
10
4
6
0
1
5
3
15
-12
1
- Advance to round of 16
- Advance to knockout round play-offs
FEN
LUD
NOR
TRN
1
FEN
3–1
0–2
3–1
1–6
4–0
2–1
2
LUD
2–0
1–3
1–0
1–7
4–0
2–1
3
NOR
6–1
1–3
7–1
0–1
1–1
2–0
4
TRN
1–2
0–4
1–2
0–4
0–2
1–1
Matchweek 1
21 Sep 2023
- 18:45
Fenerbahce
3 1
FC Nordsjaelland
21 Sep 2023
- 18:45
Ludogorets
4 0
Spartak Trnava
Matchweek 2
5 Oct 2023
- 21:00
FC Nordsjaelland
7 1
Ludogorets
5 Oct 2023
- 21:00
Spartak Trnava
1 2
Fenerbahce
Matchweek 3
26 Oct 2023
- 18:45
Fenerbahce
3 1
Ludogorets
26 Oct 2023
- 21:00
Spartak Trnava
0 2
FC Nordsjaelland
Matchweek 4
9 Nov 2023
- 18:45
FC Nordsjaelland
1 1
Spartak Trnava
9 Nov 2023
- 21:00
Ludogorets
2 0
Fenerbahce
Matchweek 5
30 Nov 2023
- 21:00
FC Nordsjaelland
6 1
Fenerbahce
30 Nov 2023
- 21:00
Spartak Trnava
1 2
Ludogorets
Matchweek 6
14 Dec 2023
- 18:45
Ludogorets
1 0
FC Nordsjaelland
14 Dec 2023
- 18:45
Fenerbahce
4 0
Spartak Trnava
Play-off
24 Aug 2023
- 20:00
FC Midtjylland
3 3
Legia Warszawa
31 Aug 2023
- 21:00
Legia Warszawa
1 1
FC Midtjylland
24 Aug 2023
- 19:00
Fenerbahce
5 1
Twente
31 Aug 2023
- 19:00
Twente
0 1
Fenerbahce
24 Aug 2023
- 19:00
Dynamo Kyiv
2 3
Besiktas
31 Aug 2023
- 20:00
Besiktas
1 0
Dynamo Kyiv
24 Aug 2023
- 20:45
AZ Alkmaar
1 1
Brann
31 Aug 2023
- 19:00
Brann
3 3
AZ Alkmaar
24 Aug 2023
- 19:00
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
2 2
Bodo/Glimt
31 Aug 2023
- 18:00
Bodo/Glimt
3 2
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
24 Aug 2023
- 16:00
FK Tobol Kostanay
1 2
Plzen
31 Aug 2023
- 19:00
Plzen
3 0
FK Tobol Kostanay
23 Aug 2023
- 18:45
Hibernian
0 5
Aston Villa
31 Aug 2023
- 21:00
Aston Villa
3 0
Hibernian
24 Aug 2023
- 20:45
Heart OF Midlothian
1 2
PAOK
31 Aug 2023
- 19:30
PAOK
4 0
Heart OF Midlothian
24 Aug 2023
- 18:30
FC Nordsjaelland
5 0
FK Partizan
31 Aug 2023
- 21:00
FK Partizan
0 1
FC Nordsjaelland
24 Aug 2023
- 20:30
Osasuna
1 2
Club Brugge KV
31 Aug 2023
- 20:30
Club Brugge KV
2 2
Osasuna
24 Aug 2023
- 19:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
4 1
Celje
31 Aug 2023
- 20:00
Celje
1 1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
24 Aug 2023
- 19:00
Levski Sofia
1 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
31 Aug 2023
- 20:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
2 0
Levski Sofia
24 Aug 2023
- 20:00
Gent
2 0
Apoel Nicosia
31 Aug 2023
- 19:00
Apoel Nicosia
1 2
Gent
24 Aug 2023
- 19:00
Rapid Vienna
1 0
Fiorentina
31 Aug 2023
- 20:00
Fiorentina
2 0
Rapid Vienna
24 Aug 2023
- 20:00
Lille
2 1
HNK Rijeka
31 Aug 2023
- 20:15
HNK Rijeka
1 1
Lille
23 Aug 2023
- 18:30
Spartak Trnava
1 1
Dnipro-1
31 Aug 2023
- 20:00
Dnipro-1
1 2
Spartak Trnava
24 Aug 2023
- 16:00
FC Astana
1 0
Partizani
31 Aug 2023
- 20:00
Partizani
1 1
FC Astana
24 Aug 2023
- 18:00
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
0 4
Ferencvarosi TC
31 Aug 2023
- 20:00
Ferencvarosi TC
3 0
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
24 Aug 2023
- 19:00
Farul Constanta
2 1
HJK helsinki
31 Aug 2023
- 18:00
HJK helsinki
2 0
Farul Constanta
24 Aug 2023
- 17:00
Struga
0 1
Breidablik
31 Aug 2023
- 18:45
Breidablik
1 0
Struga
24 Aug 2023
- 20:00
Genk
2 1
Adana Demirspor
31 Aug 2023
- 20:00
Adana Demirspor
1 0
Genk
24 Aug 2023
- 20:45
Ballkani
4 1
Bate Borisov
31 Aug 2023
- 20:00
Bate Borisov
1 0
Ballkani
Qualifying
First qualifying round
13 Jul 2023
- 19:30
Penybont
1 1
FC Santa Coloma
20 Jul 2023
- 17:00
FC Santa Coloma
2 0
Penybont
13 Jul 2023
- 19:00
Hegelmann Litauen
0 5
Shkupi 1927
20 Jul 2023
- 21:00
Shkupi 1927
0 0
Hegelmann Litauen
12 Jul 2023
- 19:30
F91 Dudelange
2 1
St Patrick's Athl.
20 Jul 2023
- 20:45
St Patrick's Athl.
2 3
F91 Dudelange
12 Jul 2023
- 20:00
B36 Torshavn
0 0
Paide
20 Jul 2023
- 17:30
Paide
0 2
B36 Torshavn
13 Jul 2023
- 19:00
Gzira United
2 2
Glentoran
20 Jul 2023
- 20:30
Glentoran
1 1
Gzira United
13 Jul 2023
- 20:30
Sutjeska
1 0
Cosmos
20 Jul 2023
- 20:45
Cosmos
1 1
Sutjeska
13 Jul 2023
- 19:00
NK Domzale
1 4
Balzan FC
18 Jul 2023
- 19:30
Balzan FC
1 3
NK Domzale
13 Jul 2023
- 20:00
FC Vaduz
1 2
Neman
20 Jul 2023
- 20:00
Neman
1 1
FC Vaduz
13 Jul 2023
- 17:00
Ararat-Armenia
1 1
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
20 Jul 2023
- 20:00
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
4 4
Ararat-Armenia
13 Jul 2023
- 19:00
Torpedo Kutaisi
2 2
FK Sarajevo
20 Jul 2023
- 21:00
FK Sarajevo
1 1
Torpedo Kutaisi
13 Jul 2023
- 19:00
Alashkert
1 1
Arsenal Tivat
20 Jul 2023
- 20:30
Arsenal Tivat
1 6
Alashkert
13 Jul 2023
- 20:30
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
2 2
Dinamo Minsk
20 Jul 2023
- 19:00
Dinamo Minsk
1 2
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
13 Jul 2023
- 20:45
La Fiorita
1 1
Zimbru
20 Jul 2023
- 19:00
Zimbru
1 0
La Fiorita
13 Jul 2023
- 21:00
Maribor
1 1
Birkirkara
20 Jul 2023
- 17:00
Birkirkara
1 2
Maribor
13 Jul 2023
- 20:00
Tirana
1 1
Dinamo Batumi
20 Jul 2023
- 19:00
Dinamo Batumi
1 2
Tirana
13 Jul 2023
- 18:00
Magpies
0 0
Dundalk
20 Jul 2023
- 20:45
Dundalk
3 1
Magpies
13 Jul 2023
- 17:00
Inter Club d'Escaldes
2 1
Vikingur Gota
20 Jul 2023
- 20:00
Vikingur Gota
1 1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
13 Jul 2023
- 19:30
Progres Niederkorn
2 2
Gjilani
20 Jul 2023
- 20:00
Gjilani
0 2
Progres Niederkorn
13 Jul 2023
- 20:45
Linfield
3 1
Vllaznia Shkodër
20 Jul 2023
- 20:45
Vllaznia Shkodër
1 0
Linfield
13 Jul 2023
- 20:00
KA Akureyri
2 0
GAP Connah S Quay FC
20 Jul 2023
- 20:00
GAP Connah S Quay FC
0 2
KA Akureyri
13 Jul 2023
- 20:00
Shkendija
1 0
Haverfordwest County AFC
20 Jul 2023
- 20:45
Haverfordwest County AFC
1 0
Shkendija
13 Jul 2023
- 18:00
haka
2 2
Crusaders FC
20 Jul 2023
- 21:00
Crusaders FC
1 0
haka
13 Jul 2023
- 20:00
HB
0 0
Derry City
20 Jul 2023
- 20:45
Derry City
1 0
HB
13 Jul 2023
- 19:00
Riga
2 0
Vikingur Reykjavik
20 Jul 2023
- 20:45
Vikingur Reykjavik
1 0
Riga
13 Jul 2023
- 17:30
Žilina
2 1
FC Levadia Tallinn
20 Jul 2023
- 18:45
FC Levadia Tallinn
1 2
Žilina
13 Jul 2023
- 17:00
Pyunik Yerevan
2 0
Trans Narva
20 Jul 2023
- 17:30
Trans Narva
0 3
Pyunik Yerevan
13 Jul 2023
- 18:00
Panevėžys
2 2
Milsami Orhei
20 Jul 2023
- 18:00
Milsami Orhei
0 1
Panevėžys
13 Jul 2023
- 17:00
FK Tobol Kostanay
2 1
Honka
20 Jul 2023
- 18:00
Honka
0 0
FK Tobol Kostanay
13 Jul 2023
- 19:30
Dunajska Streda
2 1
Dila
20 Jul 2023
- 19:00
Dila
2 0
Dunajska Streda
13 Jul 2023
- 17:30
Makedonija GjP
0 1
Rīgas FS
20 Jul 2023
- 17:30
Rīgas FS
4 1
Makedonija GjP
13 Jul 2023
- 19:00
Dukagjini
2 1
Europa
20 Jul 2023
- 17:00
Europa
2 3
Dukagjini
Second qualifying round
27 Jul 2023
- 19:00
Djurgardens IF
1 2
FC Luzern
3 Aug 2023
- 20:45
FC Luzern
1 1
Djurgardens IF
27 Jul 2023
- 20:00
Celje
3 4
Guimaraes
3 Aug 2023
- 21:15
Guimaraes
0 1
Celje
27 Jul 2023
- 19:30
CFR 1907 Cluj
1 1
Adana Demirspor
3 Aug 2023
- 20:00
Adana Demirspor
2 1
CFR 1907 Cluj
27 Jul 2023
- 17:00
Ordabasy
2 2
Legia Warszawa
3 Aug 2023
- 21:00
Legia Warszawa
3 2
Ordabasy
27 Jul 2023
- 19:00
Apoel Nicosia
2 1
Vojvodina
3 Aug 2023
- 20:00
Vojvodina
1 2
Apoel Nicosia
26 Jul 2023
- 19:30
CSKA 1948
0 1
FCSB
3 Aug 2023
- 20:30
FCSB
3 2
CSKA 1948
27 Jul 2023
- 20:30
Lech Poznan
3 1
Kauno Žalgiris
3 Aug 2023
- 18:00
Kauno Žalgiris
1 2
Lech Poznan
27 Jul 2023
- 18:00
Bodo/Glimt
3 0
Bohemians 1905
3 Aug 2023
- 19:05
Bohemians 1905
2 4
Bodo/Glimt
27 Jul 2023
- 19:00
Auda
1 1
Spartak Trnava
3 Aug 2023
- 17:30
Spartak Trnava
4 1
Auda
27 Jul 2023
- 20:00
NK Osijek
1 0
Zalaegerszegi TE
3 Aug 2023
- 18:45
Zalaegerszegi TE
1 2
NK Osijek
27 Jul 2023
- 20:00
Twente
1 0
Hammarby FF
3 Aug 2023
- 20:00
Hammarby FF
1 1
Twente
27 Jul 2023
- 20:00
Club Brugge KV
3 0
Aarhus
3 Aug 2023
- 20:00
Aarhus
1 0
Club Brugge KV
27 Jul 2023
- 19:00
Plzen
0 0
Drita
3 Aug 2023
- 20:00
Drita
1 2
Plzen
27 Jul 2023
- 20:30
Austria Vienna
1 0
Borac Banja Luka
3 Aug 2023
- 20:30
Borac Banja Luka
1 2
Austria Vienna
27 Jul 2023
- 19:00
CSKA Sofia
0 2
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
3 Aug 2023
- 19:00
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
4 0
CSKA Sofia
27 Jul 2023
- 19:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3 0
Petrocub
3 Aug 2023
- 19:00
Petrocub
0 2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
27 Jul 2023
- 20:00
Torpedo Zhodino
2 3
AEK Larnaca
2 Aug 2023
- 19:00
AEK Larnaca
1 1
Torpedo Zhodino
27 Jul 2023
- 19:30
PAOK
0 0
Beitar Jerusalem
3 Aug 2023
- 19:30
Beitar Jerusalem
1 4
PAOK
27 Jul 2023
- 18:00
Qabala
2 3
Omonia Nicosia
3 Aug 2023
- 19:00
Omonia Nicosia
4 1
Qabala
25 Jul 2023
- 17:00
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
0 1
Partizani
1 Aug 2023
- 20:45
Partizani
4 1
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
26 Jul 2023
- 17:00
Struga
1 0
Buducnost Podgorica
1 Aug 2023
- 21:00
Buducnost Podgorica
3 4
Struga
27 Jul 2023
- 19:30
Farul Constanta
3 2
Banants Yerevan
3 Aug 2023
- 18:00
Banants Yerevan
2 3
Farul Constanta
25 Jul 2023
- 20:00
The New Saints
1 1
Swift Hesperange
1 Aug 2023
- 20:00
Swift Hesperange
3 2
The New Saints
25 Jul 2023
- 20:00
Hamrun Spartans
2 1
Dinamo Tbilisi