Ukrainian Premier League 2023-2024

2023-2024
Regular Season
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
30
21
6
3
60
24
36
69
2
Dynamo Kyiv
w w l w w
30
22
3
5
72
28
44
69
3
Hirnyk
w l l l w
30
17
6
7
51
30
21
57
4
Dnipro-1
l w l d w
30
14
10
6
40
27
13
52
5
Polessya
w d w d w
30
14
8
8
39
30
9
50
6
Rukh Vynnyky
w d d w l
30
12
13
5
44
31
13
49
7
LNZ Cherkasy
l l w w w
30
11
8
11
31
34
-3
41
8
Oleksandria
d d w d w
30
8
11
11
30
35
-5
35
9
30
9
7
14
30
45
-15
34
10
Zorya Luhansk
d w d l l
30
7
11
12
29
37
-8
32
11
30
7
11
12
22
31
-9
32
12
Chornomorets
l l w l l
30
10
2
18
38
47
-9
32
13
Veres Rivne
l w d d w
30
6
10
14
31
46
-15
28
14
30
5
11
14
18
41
-23
26
15
Minai
w l d w l
30
4
11
15
26
50
-24
23
16
30
5
8
17
32
57
-25
23
-Champions League play-off round
- Champions League second qualifying round
- Europa Conference League second qualifying round
- Relegation play-offs
- Relegation to the Ukrainian First League
show in full screen
SHA
DIN
Hirnyk
Dnipro-1
Polessya
Rukh Vynnyky
LNZ Cherkasy
OLE
VOR
ZOR
Kolos Kovalivka
ODE
Veres Rivne
Obolon'-Brovar
Minai
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
1
SHA
1–0
1–0
5–2
3–3
1–3
1–1
0–0
0–2
3–1
1–1
3–0
3–0
2–1
0–0
1–2
1–0
2–1
3–1
3–2
2–0
3–0
4–1
2–0
1–1
1–0
3–0
2–0
4–1
2–0
2–1
2
DIN
0–1
0–1
3–1
2–0
0–1
2–1
3–0
2–3
2–0
2–1
1–1
4–2
4–2
1–0
2–0
5–1
2–0
3–0
5–0
1–1
1–0
2–3
3–0
1–1
2–0
4–2
4–1
3–1
4–2
4–2
3
Hirnyk
3–3
2–5
0–2
1–3
3–0
0–1
0–1
1–1
1–3
1–1
2–0
3–0
2–1
0–1
1–1
4–1
2–2
3–1
1–0
3–0
1–0
2–1
2–1
2–0
1–0
0–0
3–0
1–0
3–0
3–1
4
Dnipro-1
1–1
3–1
1–2
1–0
1–0
0–3
2–1
1–1
0–1
2–0
0–0
1–1
1–0
0–1
1–2
3–2
2–2
1–0
1–1
2–0
5–2
2–0
2–0
1–1
1–2
1–0
1–1
1–1
1–0
1–1
5
Polessya
2–0
0–0
3–2
0–3
1–1
1–0
1–1
1–2
0–1
1–1
0–1
2–1
1–2
3–0
1–0
3–0
1–1
1–0
1–0
0–0
1–4
0–1
1–1
2–0
2–0
0–1
2–1
3–2
2–1
3–3
6
Rukh Vynnyky
1–1
1–3
1–2
0–2
1–1
3–1
0–2
1–0
1–1
1–0
1–0
1–2
0–0
2–2
4–1
1–1
2–1
0–0
1–1
1–0
2–0
3–2
3–1
5–2
2–2
0–0
0–0
1–1
1–1
4–1
7
LNZ Cherkasy
0–3
0–3
2–4
1–1
0–3
0–2
1–1
0–0
1–2
1–0
2–1
0–1
0–0
2–1
1–0
0–0
2–1
2–1
1–1
3–1
0–2
3–1
1–0
0–0
3–0
0–1
1–2
3–0
0–1
1–1
8
OLE
0–0
1–2
0–1
2–4
1–0
1–2
1–0
0–1
0–3
2–1
2–2
0–0
1–2
0–0
1–0
0–1
0–0
0–0
0–1
0–0
1–5
2–3
1–0
2–2
2–2
3–0
1–1
2–2
1–0
3–0
9
VOR
0–1
2–1
1–5
0–2
1–4
1–1
2–3
2–1
0–3
0–1
1–1
1–4
0–0
0–1
1–0
0–1
1–2
0–1
0–2
0–0
2–1
1–0
2–1
2–1
3–1
1–0
2–2
0–0
2–2
2–3
10
ZOR
1–3
1–2
0–3
0–2
1–3
2–2
0–1
2–2
0–1
1–1
0–0
1–2
1–2
1–2
0–0
0–0
1–0
2–1
0–1
1–0
1–0
0–0
1–1
2–2
0–0
4–2
2–0
1–1
2–1
1–2
11
Kolos Kovalivka
0–2
2–3
1–1
0–5
0–3
0–1
0–2
1–1
0–0
0–1
0–1
1–1
1–3
1–1
0–0
1–0
0–0
2–0
0–1
1–0
2–0
0–1
2–0
2–0
0–0
0–0
2–0
2–3
1–1
0–0
12
ODE
1–4
0–3
3–2
0–1
1–2
0–1
0–2
2–5
1–0
4–1
2–3
0–2
1–3
2–0
3–2
5–1
0–1
1–2
0–0
0–1
1–0
0–2
0–1
1–3
2–0
1–1
3–0
0–2
3–0
1–2
13
Veres Rivne
1–1
0–2
1–1
0–3
0–2
1–2
1–1
0–2
0–2
1–1
2–5
1–3
0–0
0–1
2–2
0–1
1–2
1–2
2–2
1–1
0–2
0–2
3–1
1–0
3–0
0–0
3–1
0–0
4–3
2–1
14
Obolon'-Brovar
0–3
0–1
2–4
0–2
0–0
0–1
0–1
2–1
1–0
0–2
0–0
2–2
1–0
0–3
0–3
2–2
0–1
1–3
2–4
0–0
0–0
0–0
1–1
0–2
0–0
0–3
1–1
1–0
1–0
1–1
15
Minai
1–4
0–2
1–3
1–4
0–1
0–3
1–1
1–1
2–3
1–2
1–1
0–0
0–3
2–1
2–2
1–1
0–0
2–2
1–1
0–2
3–2
0–2
2–0
0–3
0–0
1–3
0–1
1–1
2–0
0–1
16
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
1–2
0–2
2–4
2–4
1–3
0–3
1–1
0–1
3–3
1–2
1–4
1–1
1–1
1–0
0–3
0–1
3–2
2–2
2–1
1–2
0–0
1–1
2–1
0–3
1–2
3–4
1–1
0–1
1–0
0–2
Matchweek 1
28 Jul 2023
- 16:00
Obolon'-Brovar
0 0
Kolos Kovalivka
28 Jul 2023
- 18:00
Veres Rivne
0 2
Polessya
29 Jul 2023
- 14:00
Rukh Vynnyky
2 1
Zorya Luhansk
29 Jul 2023
- 16:00
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
1 2
Shakhtar Donetsk
30 Jul 2023
- 14:00
LNZ Cherkasy
0 2
Chornomorets
30 Jul 2023
- 16:00
Dynamo Kyiv
4 1
Minai
30 Jul 2023
- 18:00
Oleksandria
1 0
Hirnyk
25 Oct 2023
- 14:00
Vorskla Poltava
2 3
Dnipro-1
Matchweek 2
2 Aug 2023
- 16:00
Veres Rivne
1 1
Shakhtar Donetsk
4 Aug 2023
- 16:00
Obolon'-Brovar
2 4
Dynamo Kyiv
5 Aug 2023
- 14:00
Minai
0 3
LNZ Cherkasy
5 Aug 2023
- 18:00
Oleksandria
1 0
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
6 Aug 2023
- 14:00
Dnipro-1
2 1
Polessya
6 Aug 2023
- 16:00
Kolos Kovalivka
2 0
Chornomorets
6 Aug 2023
- 16:00
Zorya Luhansk
1 3
Hirnyk
6 Aug 2023
- 18:00
Rukh Vynnyky
4 1
Vorskla Poltava
Matchweek 3
12 Aug 2023
- 14:00
Chornomorets
2 0
Obolon'-Brovar
12 Aug 2023
- 16:00
Kolos Kovalivka
2 0
Veres Rivne
12 Aug 2023
- 16:00
Polessya
0 1
Rukh Vynnyky
13 Aug 2023
- 12:00
Minai
1 1
Dnipro-1
13 Aug 2023
- 14:00
Vorskla Poltava
1 2
Zorya Luhansk
13 Aug 2023
- 16:00
Hirnyk
2 0
LNZ Cherkasy
14 Aug 2023
- 16:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
2 1
Oleksandria
7 Dec 2023
- 14:00
Dynamo Kyiv
4 2
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Matchweek 4
18 Aug 2023
- 16:00
LNZ Cherkasy
1 2
Polessya
18 Aug 2023
- 18:00
Zorya Luhansk
0 0
Oleksandria
19 Aug 2023
- 14:00
Veres Rivne
1 2
Vorskla Poltava
19 Aug 2023
- 16:00
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
1 0
Minai
19 Aug 2023
- 18:00
Rukh Vynnyky
1 1
Kolos Kovalivka
20 Aug 2023
- 14:00
Dnipro-1
1 2
Obolon'-Brovar
20 Aug 2023
- 16:00
Chornomorets
3 2
Dynamo Kyiv
20 Aug 2023
- 18:00
Hirnyk
3 3
Shakhtar Donetsk
Matchweek 5
26 Aug 2023
- 14:00
LNZ Cherkasy
0 1
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
26 Aug 2023
- 16:00
Oleksandria
0 3
Polessya
27 Aug 2023
- 12:00
Minai
1 1
Zorya Luhansk
27 Aug 2023
- 14:00
Kolos Kovalivka
0 2
Shakhtar Donetsk
27 Aug 2023
- 16:00
Vorskla Poltava
2 1
Chornomorets
28 Aug 2023
- 18:00
Obolon'-Brovar
0 0
Hirnyk
1 Nov 2023
- 17:00
Rukh Vynnyky
0 2
Dnipro-1
1 May 2024
- 14:30
Dynamo Kyiv
3 0
Veres Rivne
Matchweek 6
1 Sep 2023
- 16:00
Veres Rivne
3 1
Chornomorets
2 Sep 2023
- 12:00
Minai
1 4
Shakhtar Donetsk
2 Sep 2023
- 14:00
Polessya
2 0
Obolon'-Brovar
2 Sep 2023
- 16:00
Vorskla Poltava
1 0
Oleksandria
3 Sep 2023
- 12:00
Dnipro-1
0 0
LNZ Cherkasy
3 Sep 2023
- 16:00
Kolos Kovalivka
0 3
Hirnyk
3 Sep 2023
- 18:00
Rukh Vynnyky
1 1
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
4 Apr 2024
- 14:30
Zorya Luhansk
0 3
Dynamo Kyiv
Matchweek 7
15 Sep 2023
- 17:30
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
2 1
Zorya Luhansk
16 Sep 2023
- 14:00
Chornomorets
1 0
Polessya
16 Sep 2023
- 16:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
1 0
Obolon'-Brovar
16 Sep 2023
- 18:00
Oleksandria
1 1
Minai
17 Sep 2023
- 12:00
LNZ Cherkasy
2 1
Rukh Vynnyky
17 Sep 2023
- 14:00
Dnipro-1
1 1
Kolos Kovalivka
17 Sep 2023
- 16:00
Hirnyk
2 1
Veres Rivne
18 Sep 2023
- 16:00
Dynamo Kyiv
2 0
Vorskla Poltava
Matchweek 8
22 Sep 2023
- 16:00
Obolon'-Brovar
0 0
Veres Rivne
22 Sep 2023
- 18:00
Oleksandria
1 5
Chornomorets
23 Sep 2023
- 12:00
LNZ Cherkasy
2 4
Dynamo Kyiv
23 Sep 2023
- 14:00
Polessya
2 1
Minai
23 Sep 2023
- 16:00
Vorskla Poltava
1 4
Hirnyk
23 Sep 2023
- 18:00
Rukh Vynnyky
1 1
Shakhtar Donetsk
24 Sep 2023
- 14:00
Zorya Luhansk
0 1
Dnipro-1
24 Sep 2023
- 16:00
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
0 0
Kolos Kovalivka
Matchweek 9
30 Sep 2023
- 14:00
Veres Rivne
0 0
LNZ Cherkasy
30 Sep 2023
- 16:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
1 2
Vorskla Poltava
30 Sep 2023
- 18:00
Chornomorets
0 0
Zorya Luhansk
1 Oct 2023
- 12:00
Minai
0 1
Obolon'-Brovar
1 Oct 2023
- 14:00
Hirnyk
1 3
Rukh Vynnyky
1 Oct 2023
- 16:00
Kolos Kovalivka
0 0
Polessya
1 Oct 2023
- 18:00
Dynamo Kyiv
4 2
Oleksandria
2 Oct 2023
- 16:00
Dnipro-1
1 0
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Matchweek 10
6 Oct 2023
- 14:00
Polessya
3 2
Dynamo Kyiv
7 Oct 2023
- 12:00
Dnipro-1
2 0
Veres Rivne
7 Oct 2023
- 14:00
LNZ Cherkasy
0 0
Oleksandria
7 Oct 2023
- 16:00
Kolos Kovalivka
0 0
Vorskla Poltava
8 Oct 2023
- 12:00
Obolon'-Brovar
1 0
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
8 Oct 2023
- 14:00
Rukh Vynnyky
0 0
Minai
8 Oct 2023
- 16:00
Hirnyk
1 0
Chornomorets
18 Apr 2024
- 14:30
Zorya Luhansk
1 3
Shakhtar Donetsk
Matchweek 11
20 Oct 2023
- 16:00
Obolon'-Brovar
2 4
Zorya Luhansk
20 Oct 2023
- 18:00
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
1 3
Hirnyk
21 Oct 2023
- 14:00
Chornomorets
3 0
Minai
21 Oct 2023
- 16:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
3 0
LNZ Cherkasy
21 Oct 2023
- 18:00
Oleksandria
0 1
Kolos Kovalivka
22 Oct 2023
- 12:00
Veres Rivne
2 5
Rukh Vynnyky
22 Oct 2023
- 14:00
Vorskla Poltava
0 3
Polessya
22 Oct 2023
- 16:00
Dynamo Kyiv
0 1
Dnipro-1
Matchweek 12
28 Oct 2023
- 12:00
Hirnyk
3 0
Dnipro-1
28 Oct 2023
- 14:00
Kolos Kovalivka
1 1
Dynamo Kyiv
28 Oct 2023
- 15:00
Zorya Luhansk
0 1
Polessya
28 Oct 2023
- 17:00
Rukh Vynnyky
0 0
Oleksandria
29 Oct 2023
- 12:00
LNZ Cherkasy
3 0
Obolon'-Brovar
29 Oct 2023
- 12:00
Minai
0 0
Veres Rivne
29 Oct 2023
- 14:00
Vorskla Poltava
2 2
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
1 May 2024
- 12:00
Chornomorets
1 4
Shakhtar Donetsk
Matchweek 13
3 Nov 2023
- 16:00
Dynamo Kyiv
0 1
Shakhtar Donetsk
4 Nov 2023
- 12:00
LNZ Cherkasy
1 1
Kolos Kovalivka
5 Nov 2023
- 12:00
Minai
0 0
Vorskla Poltava
5 Nov 2023
- 14:00
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
2 1
Chornomorets
5 Nov 2023
- 16:00
Veres Rivne
2 2
Zorya Luhansk
6 Nov 2023
- 14:00
Polessya
1 1
Hirnyk
6 Nov 2023
- 16:00
Dnipro-1
1 0
Oleksandria
6 Nov 2023
- 18:00
Rukh Vynnyky
2 2
Obolon'-Brovar
Matchweek 14
10 Nov 2023
- 16:00
Kolos Kovalivka
2 0
Minai
11 Nov 2023
- 12:00
Obolon'-Brovar
0 1
Vorskla Poltava
11 Nov 2023
- 14:00
Polessya
2 1
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
11 Nov 2023
- 16:00
Oleksandria
1 0
Veres Rivne
12 Nov 2023
- 12:00
Hirnyk
0 2
Dynamo Kyiv
12 Nov 2023
- 13:00
Zorya Luhansk
1 2
LNZ Cherkasy
12 Nov 2023
- 16:00
Chornomorets
2 3
Rukh Vynnyky
12 Nov 2023
- 18:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
1 3
Dnipro-1
Matchweek 15
24 Nov 2023
- 18:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
0 0
Polessya
25 Nov 2023
- 12:00
Minai
0 1
Hirnyk
25 Nov 2023
- 14:00
Veres Rivne
4 3
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
25 Nov 2023
- 16:00
Vorskla Poltava
0 0
LNZ Cherkasy
26 Nov 2023
- 14:00
Dynamo Kyiv
2 0
Rukh Vynnyky
27 Nov 2023
- 16:00
Dnipro-1
5 2
Chornomorets
17 Apr 2024
- 17:00
Oleksandria
2 2
Obolon'-Brovar
9 May 2024
- 14:30
Kolos Kovalivka
0 1
Zorya Luhansk
Matchweek 16
1 Dec 2023
- 16:00
Polessya
1 1
Veres Rivne
2 Dec 2023
- 12:00
Kolos Kovalivka
0 0
Obolon'-Brovar
2 Dec 2023
- 14:00
Hirnyk
2 1
Oleksandria
2 Dec 2023
- 16:00
Dnipro-1
1 2
Vorskla Poltava
3 Dec 2023
- 14:00
Chornomorets
1 3
LNZ Cherkasy
3 Dec 2023
- 16:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
2 0
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
4 Dec 2023
- 12:00
Zorya Luhansk
0 0
Rukh Vynnyky
17 Apr 2024
- 14:30
Minai
1 3
Dynamo Kyiv
Matchweek 17
8 Dec 2023
- 14:00
Polessya
1 1
Dnipro-1
8 Dec 2023
- 16:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
2 0
Veres Rivne
9 Dec 2023
- 14:00
Hirnyk
2 2
Zorya Luhansk
10 Dec 2023
- 12:00
Vorskla Poltava
1 1
Rukh Vynnyky
10 Dec 2023
- 14:00
Chornomorets
1 0
Kolos Kovalivka
11 Dec 2023
- 13:00
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
0 3
Oleksandria
11 Dec 2023
- 14:00
Dynamo Kyiv
2 0
Obolon'-Brovar
23 Mar 2024
- 14:30
LNZ Cherkasy
1 2
Minai
Matchweek 18
23 Feb 2024
- 14:30
LNZ Cherkasy
0 3
Hirnyk
25 Feb 2024
- 12:00
Veres Rivne
0 2
Kolos Kovalivka
25 Feb 2024
- 12:00
Dnipro-1
1 1
Minai
25 Feb 2024
- 14:30
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
2 4
Dynamo Kyiv
25 Feb 2024
- 17:00
Rukh Vynnyky
1 1
Polessya
26 Feb 2024
- 12:00
Zorya Luhansk
1 0
Vorskla Poltava
26 Feb 2024
- 12:00
Oleksandria
0 0
Shakhtar Donetsk
26 Feb 2024
- 14:30
Obolon'-Brovar
1 1
Chornomorets
Matchweek 19
1 Mar 2024
- 17:00
Polessya
0 1
LNZ Cherkasy
2 Mar 2024
- 12:00
Minai
2 0
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
2 Mar 2024
- 14:30
Vorskla Poltava
2 1
Veres Rivne
2 Mar 2024
- 14:30
Dynamo Kyiv
1 0
Chornomorets
2 Mar 2024
- 17:00
Kolos Kovalivka
0 1
Rukh Vynnyky
3 Mar 2024
- 12:00
Obolon'-Brovar
0 1
Dnipro-1
3 Mar 2024
- 14:30
Oleksandria
0 0
Zorya Luhansk
3 Mar 2024
- 17:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
5 2
Hirnyk
Matchweek 20
7 Mar 2024
- 14:30
Zorya Luhansk
2 0
Minai
7 Mar 2024
- 17:00
Veres Rivne
1 1
Dynamo Kyiv
8 Mar 2024
- 12:00
Dnipro-1
0 1
Rukh Vynnyky
8 Mar 2024
- 14:30
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
1 1
LNZ Cherkasy
8 Mar 2024
- 17:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
3 2
Kolos Kovalivka
9 Mar 2024
- 12:00
Chornomorets
0 1
Vorskla Poltava
9 Mar 2024
- 14:30
Polessya
1 2
Oleksandria
9 Mar 2024
- 17:00
Hirnyk
1 0
Obolon'-Brovar
Matchweek 21
12 Mar 2024
- 12:00
LNZ Cherkasy
1 1
Dnipro-1
12 Mar 2024
- 14:30
Dynamo Kyiv
2 0
Zorya Luhansk
12 Mar 2024
- 17:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
2 0
Minai
15 Mar 2024
- 17:00
Oleksandria
1 0
Vorskla Poltava
16 Mar 2024
- 12:00
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
1 4
Rukh Vynnyky
16 Mar 2024
- 14:30
Obolon'-Brovar
1 0
Polessya
16 Mar 2024
- 17:00
Hirnyk
1 0
Kolos Kovalivka
17 Mar 2024
- 14:30
Chornomorets
0 1
Veres Rivne
Matchweek 22
30 Mar 2024
- 12:00
Obolon'-Brovar
0 3
Shakhtar Donetsk
30 Mar 2024
- 14:30
Polessya
1 4
Chornomorets
30 Mar 2024
- 17:00
Veres Rivne
0 2
Hirnyk
31 Mar 2024
- 12:00
Minai
2 2
Oleksandria
31 Mar 2024
- 14:30
Zorya Luhansk
2 1
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
31 Mar 2024
- 14:30
Vorskla Poltava
1 5
Dynamo Kyiv
31 Mar 2024
- 17:00
Kolos Kovalivka
0 2
Dnipro-1
1 Apr 2024
- 17:00
Rukh Vynnyky
1 0
LNZ Cherkasy
Matchweek 23
6 Apr 2024
- 14:30
Veres Rivne
3 0
Obolon'-Brovar
7 Apr 2024
- 12:00
Chornomorets
3 2
Oleksandria
7 Apr 2024
- 14:30
Kolos Kovalivka
1 1
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
7 Apr 2024
- 17:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
3 1
Rukh Vynnyky
8 Apr 2024
- 12:00
Minai
2 3
Polessya
8 Apr 2024
- 14:30
Dynamo Kyiv
1 1
LNZ Cherkasy
8 Apr 2024
- 17:00
Hirnyk
1 1
Vorskla Poltava
9 Apr 2024
- 12:00
Dnipro-1
2 2
Zorya Luhansk
Matchweek 24
13 Apr 2024
- 12:00
Obolon'-Brovar
1 1
Minai
13 Apr 2024
- 14:30
Oleksandria
0 1
Dynamo Kyiv
13 Apr 2024
- 17:00
Rukh Vynnyky
1 1
Hirnyk
14 Apr 2024
- 12:00
Vorskla Poltava
0 1
Shakhtar Donetsk
14 Apr 2024
- 14:30
Zorya Luhansk
1 0
Chornomorets
14 Apr 2024
- 17:00
Polessya
1 0
Kolos Kovalivka
15 Apr 2024
- 14:30
LNZ Cherkasy
1 0
Veres Rivne
15 Apr 2024
- 17:00
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
1 1
Dnipro-1
Matchweek 25
20 Apr 2024
- 14:30
Chornomorets
1 2
Hirnyk
20 Apr 2024
- 17:00
Vorskla Poltava
0 2
Kolos Kovalivka
21 Apr 2024
- 12:00
Veres Rivne
1 1
Dnipro-1
21 Apr 2024
- 14:30
Oleksandria
1 2
LNZ Cherkasy
21 Apr 2024
- 17:00
Dynamo Kyiv
3 0
Polessya
22 Apr 2024
- 12:00
Minai
1 1
Rukh Vynnyky
22 Apr 2024
- 14:30
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
1 1
Obolon'-Brovar
22 Apr 2024
- 17:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
2 1
Zorya Luhansk
Matchweek 26
27 Apr 2024
- 12:00
Minai
2 0
Chornomorets
27 Apr 2024
- 12:00
Dnipro-1
1 2
Dynamo Kyiv
27 Apr 2024
- 14:30
LNZ Cherkasy
0 3
Shakhtar Donetsk
27 Apr 2024
- 17:00
Rukh Vynnyky
3 1
Veres Rivne
28 Apr 2024
- 12:00
Zorya Luhansk
0 0
Obolon'-Brovar
28 Apr 2024
- 14:30
Kolos Kovalivka
0 0
Oleksandria
28 Apr 2024
- 17:00
Hirnyk
3 0
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
29 Apr 2024
- 17:00
Polessya
1 0
Vorskla Poltava
Matchweek 27
4 May 2024
- 12:00
Oleksandria
2 2
Rukh Vynnyky
4 May 2024
- 14:30
Obolon'-Brovar
1 0
LNZ Cherkasy
4 May 2024
- 17:00
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
3 2
Vorskla Poltava
5 May 2024
- 12:00
Polessya
1 1
Zorya Luhansk
5 May 2024
- 14:30
Dynamo Kyiv
5 0
Kolos Kovalivka
5 May 2024
- 17:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
3 0
Chornomorets
6 May 2024
- 12:00
Dnipro-1
1 0
Hirnyk
6 May 2024
- 17:00
Veres Rivne
3 1
Minai
Matchweek 28
11 May 2024
- 12:00
Vorskla Poltava
2 2
Minai
11 May 2024
- 14:30
Obolon'-Brovar
0 0
Rukh Vynnyky
11 May 2024
- 17:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
1 0
Dynamo Kyiv
12 May 2024
- 12:00
Oleksandria
1 0
Dnipro-1
12 May 2024
- 14:30
Chornomorets
3 0
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
13 May 2024
- 14:30
Kolos Kovalivka
1 3
LNZ Cherkasy
13 May 2024
- 17:00
Hirnyk
0 1
Polessya
13 May 2024
- 17:00
Zorya Luhansk
1 1
Veres Rivne
Matchweek 29
18 May 2024
- 14:30
Dynamo Kyiv
3 1
Hirnyk
19 May 2024
- 12:00
LNZ Cherkasy
2 1
Zorya Luhansk
19 May 2024
- 14:30
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
3 3
Polessya
19 May 2024
- 14:30
Minai
3 2
Kolos Kovalivka
19 May 2024
- 14:30
Veres Rivne
2 2
Oleksandria
19 May 2024
- 14:30
Vorskla Poltava
3 1
Obolon'-Brovar
19 May 2024
- 14:30
Rukh Vynnyky
2 0
Chornomorets
19 May 2024
- 14:30
Dnipro-1
1 1
Shakhtar Donetsk
Matchweek 30
24 May 2024
- 14:30
LNZ Cherkasy
1 0
Vorskla Poltava
25 May 2024
- 14:30
Hirnyk
3 0
Minai
25 May 2024
- 14:30
Obolon'-Brovar
0 3
Oleksandria
25 May 2024
- 14:30
Chornomorets
0 2
Dnipro-1
25 May 2024
- 14:30
Zorya Luhansk
0 1
Kolos Kovalivka
25 May 2024
- 14:30
Rukh Vynnyky
1 2
Dynamo Kyiv
25 May 2024
- 14:30
Polessya
2 0
Shakhtar Donetsk
25 May 2024
- 14:30
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
1 2
Veres Rivne