Euro 2020 Qualifying

Group A
Group B
Group C
Group D
Group E
Group F
Group G
Group H
Group I
Group J
Group A
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
England
w l w w w
8
7
0
1
37
6
31
21
2
8
5
0
3
13
11
2
15
3
Kosovo
w l w l l
8
3
2
3
13
16
-3
11
4
Bulgaria
l l d l w
8
1
3
4
6
17
-11
6
5
Montenegro
l l d l l
8
0
3
5
3
22
-19
3
- qualify for the final tournament
- advance to play-offs via Nations League
England
CZE
SOV
BUL
MON
1
England
5–0
1–2
5–3
4–0
4–0
6–0
7–0
5–1
2
CZE
2–1
0–5
2–1
1–2
2–1
0–1
3–0
3–0
3
SOV
0–4
3–5
2–1
1–2
1–1
3–2
2–0
1–1
4
BUL
0–6
0–4
1–0
1–2
2–3
1–1
1–1
0–0
5
MON
1–5
0–7
0–3
0–3
1–1
0–2
0–0
1–1
Matchweek 1
22 Mar 2019
- 19:00
Bulgaria
1 1
Montenegro
22 Mar 2019
- 21:45
England
5 0
Czech Republic
Matchweek 2
25 Mar 2019
- 21:45
Montenegro
1 5
England
25 Mar 2019
- 21:45
Kosovo
1 1
Bulgaria
Matchweek 3
7 Jun 2019
- 20:45
Montenegro
1 1
Kosovo
7 Jun 2019
- 20:45
Czech Republic
2 1
Bulgaria
Matchweek 4
10 Jun 2019
- 20:45
Czech Republic
3 0
Montenegro
10 Jun 2019
- 20:45
Bulgaria
2 3
Kosovo
Matchweek 5
7 Sep 2019
- 15:00
Kosovo
2 1
Czech Republic
7 Sep 2019
- 18:00
England
4 0
Bulgaria
Matchweek 6
10 Sep 2019
- 20:45
Montenegro
0 3
Czech Republic
10 Sep 2019
- 20:45
England
5 3
Kosovo
Matchweek 7
11 Oct 2019
- 20:45
Montenegro
0 0
Bulgaria
11 Oct 2019
- 20:45
Czech Republic
2 1
England
Matchweek 8
14 Oct 2019
- 20:45
Kosovo
2 0
Montenegro
14 Oct 2019
- 20:45
Bulgaria
0 6
England
Matchweek 9
14 Nov 2019
- 21:45
England
7 0
Montenegro
14 Nov 2019
- 21:45
Czech Republic
2 1
Kosovo
Matchweek 10
17 Nov 2019
- 19:00
Kosovo
0 4
England
17 Nov 2019
- 19:00
Bulgaria
1 0
Czech Republic
Group B
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Ukraine
w w w w d
8
6
2
0
17
4
13
20
2
Portugal
w w l w w
8
5
2
1
22
6
16
17
3
Serbia
l w w w d
8
4
2
2
17
17
0
14
4
Luxembourg
l l l l l
8
1
1
6
7
16
-9
4
5
Lithuania
l l l l l
8
0
1
7
5
25
-20
1
- qualify for the final tournament
- advance to play-offs via Nations League
UKR
Portugal
SER
LUX
LIT
1
UKR
2–1
0–0
5–0
2–2
1–0
2–1
2–0
3–0
2
Portugal
0–0
1–2
1–1
4–2
3–0
2–0
6–0
5–1
3
SER
2–2
0–5
2–4
1–1
3–2
3–1
4–1
2–1
4
LUX
1–2
0–1
0–2
0–3
1–3
2–3
2–1
1–1
5
LIT
0–3
0–2
1–5
0–6
1–2
1–4
1–1
1–2
Matchweek 1
22 Mar 2019
- 21:45
Portugal
0 0
Ukraine
22 Mar 2019
- 21:45
Luxembourg
2 1
Lithuania
Matchweek 2
25 Mar 2019
- 21:45
Portugal
1 1
Serbia
25 Mar 2019
- 21:45
Luxembourg
1 2
Ukraine
Matchweek 3
7 Jun 2019
- 20:45
Ukraine
5 0
Serbia
7 Jun 2019
- 20:45
Lithuania
1 1
Luxembourg
Matchweek 4
10 Jun 2019
- 20:45
Ukraine
1 0
Luxembourg
10 Jun 2019
- 20:45
Serbia
4 1
Lithuania
Matchweek 5
7 Sep 2019
- 18:00
Lithuania
0 3
Ukraine
7 Sep 2019
- 20:45
Serbia
2 4
Portugal
Matchweek 6
10 Sep 2019
- 20:45
Luxembourg
1 3
Serbia
10 Sep 2019
- 20:45
Lithuania
1 5
Portugal
Matchweek 7
11 Oct 2019
- 20:45
Ukraine
2 0
Lithuania
11 Oct 2019
- 20:45
Portugal
3 0
Luxembourg
Matchweek 8
14 Oct 2019
- 20:45
Ukraine
2 1
Portugal
14 Oct 2019
- 20:45
Lithuania
1 2
Serbia
Matchweek 9
14 Nov 2019
- 21:45
Serbia
3 2
Luxembourg
14 Nov 2019
- 21:45
Portugal
6 0
Lithuania
Matchweek 10
17 Nov 2019
- 16:00
Serbia
2 2
Ukraine
17 Nov 2019
- 16:00
Luxembourg
0 2
Portugal
Group C
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Germany
l w w w w
8
7
0
1
30
7
23
21
2
Netherlands
w w w d w
8
6
1
1
24
7
17
19
3
8
4
1
3
9
13
-4
13
4
Belarus
l w d l l
8
1
1
6
4
16
-12
4
5
Estonia
l l d l l
8
0
1
7
2
26
-24
1
- qualify for the final tournament
- advance to play-offs via Nations League
GER
Netherlands
Northern Ireland
Belarus
EST
1
GER
2–4
3–2
6–1
2–0
4–0
2–0
8–0
3–0
2
Netherlands
2–3
4–2
3–1
0–0
4–0
2–1
5–0
4–0
3
Northern Ireland
0–2
1–6
0–0
1–3
2–1
1–0
2–0
2–1
4
Belarus
0–2
0–4
1–2
0–4
0–1
1–2
0–0
2–1
5
EST
0–3
0–8
0–4
0–5
1–2
0–2
1–2
0–0
Matchweek 1
21 Mar 2019
- 21:45
Northern Ireland
2 0
Estonia
21 Mar 2019
- 21:45
Netherlands
4 0
Belarus
Matchweek 2
24 Mar 2019
- 21:45
Northern Ireland
2 1
Belarus
24 Mar 2019
- 21:45
Netherlands
2 3
Germany
Matchweek 3
8 Jun 2019
- 18:00
Estonia
1 2
Northern Ireland
8 Jun 2019
- 20:45
Belarus
0 2
Germany
Matchweek 4
11 Jun 2019
- 20:45
Germany
8 0
Estonia
11 Jun 2019
- 20:45
Belarus
0 1
Northern Ireland
Matchweek 5
6 Sep 2019
- 18:00
Estonia
1 2
Belarus
6 Sep 2019
- 20:45
Germany
2 4
Netherlands
Matchweek 6
9 Sep 2019
- 20:45
Northern Ireland
0 2
Germany
9 Sep 2019
- 20:45
Estonia
0 4
Netherlands
Matchweek 7
10 Oct 2019
- 18:00
Belarus
0 0
Estonia
10 Oct 2019
- 20:45
Netherlands
3 1
Northern Ireland
Matchweek 8
13 Oct 2019
- 18:00
Belarus
1 2
Netherlands
13 Oct 2019
- 20:45
Estonia
0 3
Germany
Matchweek 9
16 Nov 2019
- 21:45
Northern Ireland
0 0
Netherlands
16 Nov 2019
- 21:45
Germany
4 0
Belarus
Matchweek 10
19 Nov 2019
- 21:45
Netherlands
5 0
Estonia
19 Nov 2019
- 21:45
Germany
6 1
Northern Ireland
Group D
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Switzerland
w l w w w
8
5
2
1
19
6
13
17
2
Denmark
w d w w d
8
4
4
0
23
6
17
16
3
8
3
4
1
7
5
2
13
4
Georgia
l d d w l
8
2
2
4
7
11
-4
8
5
Gibraltar
l l l l l
8
0
0
8
3
31
-28
0
- qualify for the final tournament
- advance to play-offs via Nations League
Switzerland
DEN
IRE
GEO
Gibraltar
1
Switzerland
3–3
0–1
2–0
1–1
1–0
2–0
4–0
6–1
2
DEN
1–0
3–3
1–1
1–1
5–1
0–0
6–0
6–0
3
IRE
1–1
0–2
1–1
1–1
1–0
0–0
2–0
1–0
4
GEO
0–2
0–1
0–0
1–5
0–0
0–1
3–0
3–2
5
Gibraltar
1–6
0–4
0–6
0–6
0–1
0–2
2–3
0–3
Matchweek 1
23 Mar 2019
- 16:00
Georgia
0 2
Switzerland
23 Mar 2019
- 19:00
Gibraltar
0 1
Rep. Of Ireland
Matchweek 2
26 Mar 2019
- 21:45
Switzerland
3 3
Denmark
26 Mar 2019
- 21:45
Rep. Of Ireland
1 0
Georgia
Matchweek 3
7 Jun 2019
- 18:00
Georgia
3 0
Gibraltar
7 Jun 2019
- 20:45
Denmark
1 1
Rep. Of Ireland
Matchweek 4
10 Jun 2019
- 20:45
Rep. Of Ireland
2 0
Gibraltar
10 Jun 2019
- 20:45
Denmark
5 1
Georgia
Matchweek 5
5 Sep 2019
- 20:45
Rep. Of Ireland
1 1
Switzerland
5 Sep 2019
- 20:45
Gibraltar
0 6
Denmark
Matchweek 6
8 Sep 2019
- 18:00
Switzerland
4 0
Gibraltar
8 Sep 2019
- 18:00
Georgia
0 0
Denmark
Matchweek 7
12 Oct 2019
- 15:00
Georgia
0 0
Rep. Of Ireland
12 Oct 2019
- 18:00
Denmark
1 0
Switzerland
Matchweek 8
15 Oct 2019
- 20:45
Switzerland
2 0
Rep. Of Ireland
15 Oct 2019
- 20:45
Gibraltar
2 3
Georgia
Matchweek 9
15 Nov 2019
- 21:45
Switzerland
1 0
Georgia
15 Nov 2019
- 21:45
Denmark
6 0
Gibraltar
Matchweek 10
18 Nov 2019
- 21:45
Rep. Of Ireland
1 1
Denmark
18 Nov 2019
- 21:45
Gibraltar
1 6
Switzerland
Group E
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Croatia
w d w d w
8
5
2
1
17
7
10
17
2
Wales
w d d w w
8
4
2
2
10
6
4
14
3
Slovakia
l w d l w
8
4
1
3
13
11
2
13
4
Hungary
w l l w l
8
4
0
4
8
11
-3
12
5
Azerbaijan
l d l l l
8
0
1
7
5
18
-13
1
- qualify for the final tournament
- advance to play-offs via Nations League
Croatia
WAL
SLO
HUN
Azerbaijan
1
Croatia
2–1
1–1
3–1
4–0
3–0
1–2
2–1
1–1
2
WAL
1–1
1–2
1–0
1–1
2–0
0–1
2–1
2–0
3
SLO
0–4
1–3
1–1
0–1
2–0
2–1
2–0
5–1
4
HUN
2–1
0–3
1–0
0–2
1–2
0–2
1–0
3–1
5
Azerbaijan
1–1
1–2
0–2
1–2
1–5
0–2
1–3
0–1
Matchweek 1
21 Mar 2019
- 21:45
Slovakia
2 0
Hungary
21 Mar 2019
- 21:45
Croatia
2 1
Azerbaijan
Matchweek 2
24 Mar 2019
- 16:00
Wales
1 0
Slovakia
24 Mar 2019
- 19:00
Hungary
2 1
Croatia
Matchweek 3
8 Jun 2019
- 15:00
Croatia
2 1
Wales
8 Jun 2019
- 18:00
Azerbaijan
1 3
Hungary
Matchweek 4
11 Jun 2019
- 18:00
Azerbaijan
1 5
Slovakia
11 Jun 2019
- 20:45
Hungary
1 0
Wales
Matchweek 5
6 Sep 2019
- 20:45
Wales
2 1
Azerbaijan
6 Sep 2019
- 20:45
Slovakia
0 4
Croatia
Matchweek 6
9 Sep 2019
- 18:00
Azerbaijan
1 1
Croatia
9 Sep 2019
- 20:45
Hungary
1 2
Slovakia
Matchweek 7
10 Oct 2019
- 20:45
Slovakia
1 1
Wales
10 Oct 2019
- 20:45
Croatia
3 0
Hungary
Matchweek 8
13 Oct 2019
- 18:00
Hungary
1 0
Azerbaijan
13 Oct 2019
- 20:45
Wales
1 1
Croatia
Matchweek 9
16 Nov 2019
- 19:00
Azerbaijan
0 2
Wales
16 Nov 2019
- 21:45
Croatia
3 1
Slovakia
Matchweek 10
19 Nov 2019
- 21:45
Wales
2 0
Hungary
19 Nov 2019
- 21:45
Slovakia
2 0
Azerbaijan
Group F
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Spain
w d d w w
10
8
2
0
31
5
26
26
2
Sweden
d w d w w
10
6
3
1
23
9
14
21
3
Norway
d d d w w
10
4
5
1
19
11
8
17
4
Romania
w w d l l
10
4
2
4
17
15
2
14
5
Faroe Islands
l l w l l
10
1
0
9
4
30
-26
3
6
Malta
l l l l l
10
1
0
9
3
27
-24
3
- qualify for the final tournament
- advance to play-offs via Nations League
Spain
SWE
NOR
ROM
FAR
MAL
1
Spain
3–0
1–1
2–1
1–1
5–0
2–1
4–0
4–1
7–0
2–0
2
SWE
1–1
0–3
1–1
3–3
2–1
2–0
3–0
4–0
3–0
4–0
3
NOR
1–1
1–2
3–3
1–1
2–2
1–1
4–0
2–0
2–0
2–1
4
ROM
1–2
0–5
0–2
1–2
1–1
2–2
4–1
3–0
1–0
4–0
5
FAR
1–4
0–4
0–4
0–3
0–2
0–4
0–3
1–4
1–0
1–2
6
MAL
0–2
0–7
0–4
0–3
1–2
0–2
0–4
0–1
2–1
0–1
Matchweek 1
23 Mar 2019
- 19:00
Sweden
2 1
Romania
23 Mar 2019
- 19:00
Malta
2 1
Faroe Islands
23 Mar 2019
- 21:45
Spain
2 1
Norway
Matchweek 2
26 Mar 2019
- 21:45
Romania
4 1
Faroe Islands
26 Mar 2019
- 21:45
Norway
3 3
Sweden
26 Mar 2019
- 21:45
Malta
0 2
Spain
Matchweek 3
7 Jun 2019
- 20:45
Sweden
3 0
Malta
7 Jun 2019
- 20:45
Norway
2 2
Romania
7 Jun 2019
- 20:45
Faroe Islands
1 4
Spain
Matchweek 4
10 Jun 2019
- 20:45
Spain
3 0
Sweden
10 Jun 2019
- 20:45
Malta
0 4
Romania
10 Jun 2019
- 20:45
Faroe Islands
0 2
Norway
Matchweek 5
5 Sep 2019
- 20:45
Romania
1 2
Spain
5 Sep 2019
- 20:45
Norway
2 0
Malta
5 Sep 2019
- 20:45
Faroe Islands
0 4
Sweden
Matchweek 6
8 Sep 2019
- 18:00
Romania
1 0
Malta
8 Sep 2019
- 20:45
Spain
4 0
Faroe Islands
8 Sep 2019
- 20:45
Sweden
1 1
Norway
Matchweek 7
12 Oct 2019
- 18:00
Faroe Islands
0 3
Romania
12 Oct 2019
- 20:45
Norway
1 1
Spain
12 Oct 2019
- 20:45
Malta
0 4
Sweden
Matchweek 8
15 Oct 2019
- 20:45
Sweden
1 1
Spain
15 Oct 2019
- 20:45
Romania
1 1
Norway
15 Oct 2019
- 20:45
Faroe Islands
1 0
Malta
Matchweek 9
15 Nov 2019
- 19:00
Norway
4 0
Faroe Islands
15 Nov 2019
- 21:45
Spain
7 0
Malta
15 Nov 2019
- 21:45
Romania
0 2
Sweden
Matchweek 10
18 Nov 2019
- 21:45
Sweden
3 0
Faroe Islands
18 Nov 2019
- 21:45
Spain
5 0
Romania
18 Nov 2019
- 21:45
Malta
1 2
Norway
Group G
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Poland
d w w w w
10
8
1
1
18
5
13
25
2
Austria
d w w w l
10
6
1
3
19
9
10
19
3
10
4
2
4
12
13
-1
14
4
Slovenia
w l l w l
10
4
2
4
16
11
5
14
5
Israel
l l w l l
10
3
2
5
16
18
-2
11
6
Latvia
l l l l w
10
1
0
9
3
28
-25
3
- qualify for the final tournament
- advance to play-offs via Nations League
Poland
AUS
MAC
SLO
Israel
LAT
1
Poland
0–0
1–0
2–0
1–0
3–2
0–2
4–0
2–1
2–0
3–0
2
AUS
0–1
0–0
2–1
4–1
1–0
1–0
3–1
2–4
6–0
0–1
3
MAC
0–1
0–2
1–4
1–2
2–1
1–1
1–0
1–1
3–1
2–0
4
SLO
2–0
2–3
0–1
0–1
1–1
1–2
3–2
1–1
1–0
5–0
5
Israel
1–2
0–4
4–2
1–3
1–1
0–1
1–1
2–3
3–1
3–0
6
LAT
0–3
0–2
1–0
0–6
0–2
1–3
0–5
0–1
0–3
1–3
Matchweek 1
21 Mar 2019
- 21:45
Israel
1 1
Slovenia
21 Mar 2019
- 21:45
North Macedonia
3 1
Latvia
21 Mar 2019
- 21:45
Austria
0 1
Poland
Matchweek 2
24 Mar 2019
- 19:00
Israel
4 2
Austria
24 Mar 2019
- 21:45
Slovenia
1 1
North Macedonia
24 Mar 2019
- 21:45
Poland
2 0
Latvia
Matchweek 3
7 Jun 2019
- 20:45
Latvia
0 3
Israel
7 Jun 2019
- 20:45
North Macedonia
0 1
Poland
7 Jun 2019
- 20:45
Austria
1 0
Slovenia
Matchweek 4
10 Jun 2019
- 20:45
Poland
4 0
Israel
10 Jun 2019
- 20:45
Latvia
0 5
Slovenia
10 Jun 2019
- 20:45
North Macedonia
1 4
Austria
Matchweek 5
5 Sep 2019
- 20:45
Israel
1 1
North Macedonia
6 Sep 2019
- 20:45
Slovenia
2 0
Poland
6 Sep 2019
- 20:45
Austria
6 0
Latvia
Matchweek 6
9 Sep 2019
- 20:45
Slovenia
3 2
Israel
9 Sep 2019
- 20:45
Poland
0 0
Austria
9 Sep 2019
- 20:45
Latvia
0 2
North Macedonia
Matchweek 7
10 Oct 2019
- 20:45
Latvia
0 3
Poland
10 Oct 2019
- 20:45
North Macedonia
2 1
Slovenia
10 Oct 2019
- 20:45
Austria
3 1
Israel
Matchweek 8
13 Oct 2019
- 20:45
Slovenia
0 1
Austria
13 Oct 2019
- 20:45
Poland
2 0
North Macedonia
15 Oct 2019
- 20:45
Israel
3 1
Latvia
Matchweek 9
16 Nov 2019
- 19:00
Slovenia
1 0
Latvia
16 Nov 2019
- 21:45
Israel
1 2
Poland
16 Nov 2019
- 21:45
Austria
2 1
North Macedonia
Matchweek 10
19 Nov 2019
- 21:45
Poland
3 2
Slovenia
19 Nov 2019
- 21:45
Latvia
1 0
Austria
19 Nov 2019
- 21:45
North Macedonia
1 0
Israel
Group H
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
France
w w d w w
10
8
1
1
25
6
19
25
2
Turkey
w w d d w
10
7
2
1
18
3
15
23
3
Iceland
l l w d w
10
6
1
3
14
11
3
19
4
Albania
w l w d l
10
4
1
5
16
14
2
13
5
Andorra
l w l d l
10
1
1
8
3
20
-17
4
6
Moldova
l l l l l
10
1
0
9
4
26
-22
3
- qualify for the final tournament
- advance to play-offs via Nations League
France
TUR
ICE
ALB
AND
MOL
1
France
1–1
0–2
4–0
1–0
4–1
2–0
3–0
4–0
2–1
4–1
2
TUR
2–0
1–1
0–0
1–2
1–0
2–0
1–0
2–0
4–0
4–0
3
ICE
0–1
0–4
2–1
0–0
1–0
2–4
2–0
2–0
3–0
2–1
4
ALB
0–2
1–4
0–2
0–1
4–2
0–1
2–2
3–0
2–0
4–0
5
AND
0–4
0–3
0–2
0–1
0–2
0–2
0–3
2–2
1–0
0–1
6
MOL
1–4
1–2
0–4
0–4
1–2
0–3
0–4
0–2
1–0
0–1
Matchweek 1
22 Mar 2019
- 21:45
Moldova
1 4
France
22 Mar 2019
- 21:45
Andorra
0 2
Iceland
22 Mar 2019
- 21:45
Albania
0 2
Turkey
Matchweek 2
25 Mar 2019
- 19:00
Turkey
4 0
Moldova
25 Mar 2019
- 21:45
France
4 0
Iceland
25 Mar 2019
- 21:45
Andorra
0 3
Albania
Matchweek 3
8 Jun 2019
- 15:00
Iceland
1 0
Albania
8 Jun 2019
- 18:00
Moldova
1 0
Andorra
8 Jun 2019
- 20:45
Turkey
2 0
France
Matchweek 4
11 Jun 2019
- 20:45
Iceland
2 1
Turkey
11 Jun 2019
- 20:45
Andorra
0 4
France
11 Jun 2019
- 20:45
Albania
2 0
Moldova
Matchweek 5
7 Sep 2019
- 18:00
Iceland
3 0
Moldova
7 Sep 2019
- 20:45
Turkey
1 0
Andorra
7 Sep 2019
- 20:45
France
4 1
Albania
Matchweek 6
10 Sep 2019
- 20:45
Moldova
0 4
Turkey
10 Sep 2019
- 20:45
France
3 0
Andorra
10 Sep 2019
- 20:45
Albania
4 2
Iceland
Matchweek 7
11 Oct 2019
- 20:45
Turkey
1 0
Albania
11 Oct 2019
- 20:45
Iceland
0 1
France
11 Oct 2019
- 20:45
Andorra
1 0
Moldova
Matchweek 8
14 Oct 2019
- 20:45
Moldova
0 4
Albania
14 Oct 2019
- 20:45
Iceland
2 0
Andorra
14 Oct 2019
- 20:45
France
1 1
Turkey
Matchweek 9
14 Nov 2019
- 19:00
Turkey
0 0
Iceland
14 Nov 2019
- 21:45
France
2 1
Moldova
14 Nov 2019
- 21:45
Albania
2 2
Andorra
Matchweek 10
17 Nov 2019
- 21:45
Moldova
1 2
Iceland
17 Nov 2019
- 21:45
Andorra
0 2
Turkey
17 Nov 2019
- 21:45
Albania
0 2
France
Group I
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Belgium
w w w w w
10
10
0
0
40
3
37
30
2
Russia
w w w l w
10
8
0
2
33
8
25
24
3
Scotland
l l w w w
10
5
0
5
16
19
-3
15
4
Cyprus
w w l l l
10
3
1
6
15
20
-5
10
5
Kazakhstan
l l l w l
10
3
1
6
13
17
-4
10
6
San Marino
l l l l l
10
0
0
10
1
51
-50
0
- qualify for the final tournament
- advance to play-offs via Nations League
BEL
RUS
SCO
Cyprus
KAZ
San Marino
1
BEL
3–1
4–1
3–0
4–0
6–1
2–0
3–0
2–0
9–0
4–0
2
RUS
1–4
1–3
4–0
2–1
1–0
5–0
1–0
4–0
9–0
5–0
3
SCO
0–4
0–3
1–2
0–4
2–1
2–1
3–1
0–3
6–0
2–0
4
Cyprus
0–2
1–6
0–5
0–1
1–2
1–2
1–1
2–1
5–0
4–0
5
KAZ
0–2
0–3
0–4
0–1
3–0
1–3
1–2
1–1
4–0
3–1
6
San Marino
0–4
0–9
0–5
0–9
0–2
0–6
0–4
0–5
1–3
0–4
Matchweek 1
21 Mar 2019
- 17:00
Kazakhstan
3 0
Scotland
21 Mar 2019
- 19:00
Cyprus
5 0
San Marino
21 Mar 2019
- 21:45
Belgium
3 1
Russia
Matchweek 2
24 Mar 2019
- 16:00
Kazakhstan
0 4
Russia
24 Mar 2019
- 19:00
San Marino
0 2
Scotland
24 Mar 2019
- 21:45
Cyprus
0 2
Belgium
Matchweek 3
8 Jun 2019
- 18:00
Russia
9 0
San Marino
8 Jun 2019
- 20:45
Scotland
2 1
Cyprus
8 Jun 2019
- 20:45
Belgium
3 0
Kazakhstan
Matchweek 4
11 Jun 2019
- 16:00
Kazakhstan
4 0
San Marino
11 Jun 2019
- 20:45
Russia
1 0
Cyprus
11 Jun 2019
- 20:45
Belgium
3 0
Scotland
Matchweek 5
6 Sep 2019
- 18:00
Cyprus
1 1
Kazakhstan
6 Sep 2019
- 20:45
Scotland
1 2
Russia
6 Sep 2019
- 20:45
San Marino
0 4
Belgium
Matchweek 6
9 Sep 2019
- 20:45
Scotland
0 4
Belgium
9 Sep 2019
- 20:45
San Marino
0 4