Euro 2020 Qualifying
Group A
Group B
Group C
Group D
Group E
Group F
Group G
Group H
Group I
Group J
Group A
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
w
l
w
w
w
7
0
1
37
6
31
21
2
l
w
w
w
l
5
0
3
13
11
2
15
3
w
l
w
l
l
3
2
3
13
16
-3
11
4
l
l
d
l
w
1
3
4
6
17
-11
6
5
l
l
d
l
l
0
3
5
3
22
-19
3
- qualify for the final tournament
- advance to play-offs via Nations League
- advance to play-offs via Nations League
England
|
CZE
|
SOV
|
BUL
|
MON
|
||
1 |
|
5–0
1–2
|
5–3
4–0
|
4–0
6–0
|
7–0
5–1
|
|
2 |
|
2–1
0–5
|
2–1
1–2
|
2–1
0–1
|
3–0
3–0
|
|
3 |
|
0–4
3–5
|
2–1
1–2
|
1–1
3–2
|
2–0
1–1
|
|
4 |
|
0–6
0–4
|
1–0
1–2
|
2–3
1–1
|
1–1
0–0
|
|
5 |
|
1–5
0–7
|
0–3
0–3
|
1–1
0–2
|
0–0
1–1
|
Matchweek 1
Matchweek 2
Matchweek 3
Matchweek 4
Matchweek 5
Matchweek 6
Matchweek 7
Matchweek 8
Matchweek 9
Matchweek 10
Group B
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
w
w
w
w
d
6
2
0
17
4
13
20
2
w
w
l
w
w
5
2
1
22
6
16
17
3
l
w
w
w
d
4
2
2
17
17
0
14
4
l
l
l
l
l
1
1
6
7
16
-9
4
5
l
l
l
l
l
0
1
7
5
25
-20
1
- qualify for the final tournament
- advance to play-offs via Nations League
- advance to play-offs via Nations League
UKR
|
Portugal
|
SER
|
LUX
|
LIT
|
||
1 |
|
2–1
0–0
|
5–0
2–2
|
1–0
2–1
|
2–0
3–0
|
|
2 |
|
0–0
1–2
|
1–1
4–2
|
3–0
2–0
|
6–0
5–1
|
|
3 |
|
2–2
0–5
|
2–4
1–1
|
3–2
3–1
|
4–1
2–1
|
|
4 |
|
1–2
0–1
|
0–2
0–3
|
1–3
2–3
|
2–1
1–1
|
|
5 |
|
0–3
0–2
|
1–5
0–6
|
1–2
1–4
|
1–1
1–2
|
Matchweek 1
Matchweek 2
Matchweek 3
Matchweek 4
Matchweek 5
Matchweek 6
Matchweek 7
Matchweek 8
Matchweek 9
Matchweek 10
Group C
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
l
w
w
w
w
7
0
1
30
7
23
21
2
w
w
w
d
w
6
1
1
24
7
17
19
3
w
l
l
d
l
4
1
3
9
13
-4
13
4
l
w
d
l
l
1
1
6
4
16
-12
4
5
l
l
d
l
l
0
1
7
2
26
-24
1
- qualify for the final tournament
- advance to play-offs via Nations League
- advance to play-offs via Nations League
GER
|
Netherlands
|
Northern Ireland
|
Belarus
|
EST
|
||
1 |
|
2–4
3–2
|
6–1
2–0
|
4–0
2–0
|
8–0
3–0
|
|
2 |
|
2–3
4–2
|
3–1
0–0
|
4–0
2–1
|
5–0
4–0
|
|
3 |
|
0–2
1–6
|
0–0
1–3
|
2–1
1–0
|
2–0
2–1
|
|
4 |
|
0–2
0–4
|
1–2
0–4
|
0–1
1–2
|
0–0
2–1
|
|
5 |
|
0–3
0–8
|
0–4
0–5
|
1–2
0–2
|
1–2
0–0
|
Matchweek 1
Matchweek 2
Matchweek 3
Matchweek 4
Matchweek 5
Matchweek 6
Matchweek 7
Matchweek 8
Matchweek 9
Matchweek 10
Group D
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
w
l
w
w
w
5
2
1
19
6
13
17
2
w
d
w
w
d
4
4
0
23
6
17
16
3
w
d
d
l
d
3
4
1
7
5
2
13
4
l
d
d
w
l
2
2
4
7
11
-4
8
5
l
l
l
l
l
0
0
8
3
31
-28
0
- qualify for the final tournament
- advance to play-offs via Nations League
- advance to play-offs via Nations League
Switzerland
|
DEN
|
IRE
|
GEO
|
Gibraltar
|
||
1 |
|
3–3
0–1
|
2–0
1–1
|
1–0
2–0
|
4–0
6–1
|
|
2 |
|
1–0
3–3
|
1–1
1–1
|
5–1
0–0
|
6–0
6–0
|
|
3 |
|
1–1
0–2
|
1–1
1–1
|
1–0
0–0
|
2–0
1–0
|
|
4 |
|
0–2
0–1
|
0–0
1–5
|
0–0
0–1
|
3–0
3–2
|
|
5 |
|
1–6
0–4
|
0–6
0–6
|
0–1
0–2
|
2–3
0–3
|
Matchweek 1
Matchweek 2
Matchweek 3
Matchweek 4
Matchweek 5
Matchweek 6
Matchweek 7
Matchweek 8
Matchweek 9
Matchweek 10
Group E
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
w
d
w
d
w
5
2
1
17
7
10
17
2
w
d
d
w
w
4
2
2
10
6
4
14
3
l
w
d
l
w
4
1
3
13
11
2
13
4
w
l
l
w
l
4
0
4
8
11
-3
12
5
l
d
l
l
l
0
1
7
5
18
-13
1
- qualify for the final tournament
- advance to play-offs via Nations League
- advance to play-offs via Nations League
Croatia
|
WAL
|
SLO
|
HUN
|
Azerbaijan
|
||
1 |
|
2–1
1–1
|
3–1
4–0
|
3–0
1–2
|
2–1
1–1
|
|
2 |
|
1–1
1–2
|
1–0
1–1
|
2–0
0–1
|
2–1
2–0
|
|
3 |
|
0–4
1–3
|
1–1
0–1
|
2–0
2–1
|
2–0
5–1
|
|
4 |
|
2–1
0–3
|
1–0
0–2
|
1–2
0–2
|
1–0
3–1
|
|
5 |
|
1–1
1–2
|
0–2
1–2
|
1–5
0–2
|
1–3
0–1
|
Matchweek 1
Matchweek 2
Matchweek 3
Matchweek 4
Matchweek 5
Matchweek 6
Matchweek 7
Matchweek 8
Matchweek 9
Matchweek 10
Group F
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
w
d
d
w
w
8
2
0
31
5
26
26
2
d
w
d
w
w
6
3
1
23
9
14
21
3
d
d
d
w
w
4
5
1
19
11
8
17
4
w
w
d
l
l
4
2
4
17
15
2
14
5
l
l
w
l
l
1
0
9
4
30
-26
3
6
l
l
l
l
l
1
0
9
3
27
-24
3
- qualify for the final tournament
- advance to play-offs via Nations League
- advance to play-offs via Nations League
Spain
|
SWE
|
NOR
|
ROM
|
FAR
|
MAL
|
||
1 |
|
3–0
1–1
|
2–1
1–1
|
5–0
2–1
|
4–0
4–1
|
7–0
2–0
|
|
2 |
|
1–1
0–3
|
1–1
3–3
|
2–1
2–0
|
3–0
4–0
|
3–0
4–0
|
|
3 |
|
1–1
1–2
|
3–3
1–1
|
2–2
1–1
|
4–0
2–0
|
2–0
2–1
|
|
4 |
|
1–2
0–5
|
0–2
1–2
|
1–1
2–2
|
4–1
3–0
|
1–0
4–0
|
|
5 |
|
1–4
0–4
|
0–4
0–3
|
0–2
0–4
|
0–3
1–4
|
1–0
1–2
|
|
6 |
|
0–2
0–7
|
0–4
0–3
|
1–2
0–2
|
0–4
0–1
|
2–1
0–1
|
Matchweek 1
Matchweek 2
Matchweek 3
Matchweek 4
Matchweek 5
Matchweek 6
Matchweek 7
Matchweek 8
Matchweek 9
Matchweek 10
Group G
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
d
w
w
w
w
8
1
1
18
5
13
25
2
d
w
w
w
l
6
1
3
19
9
10
19
3
w
w
l
l
w
4
2
4
12
13
-1
14
4
w
l
l
w
l
4
2
4
16
11
5
14
5
l
l
w
l
l
3
2
5
16
18
-2
11
6
l
l
l
l
w
1
0
9
3
28
-25
3
- qualify for the final tournament
- advance to play-offs via Nations League
- advance to play-offs via Nations League
Poland
|
AUS
|
MAC
|
SLO
|
Israel
|
LAT
|
||
1 |
|
0–0
1–0
|
2–0
1–0
|
3–2
0–2
|
4–0
2–1
|
2–0
3–0
|
|
2 |
|
0–1
0–0
|
2–1
4–1
|
1–0
1–0
|
3–1
2–4
|
6–0
0–1
|
|
3 |
|
0–1
0–2
|
1–4
1–2
|
2–1
1–1
|
1–0
1–1
|
3–1
2–0
|
|
4 |
|
2–0
2–3
|
0–1
0–1
|
1–1
1–2
|
3–2
1–1
|
1–0
5–0
|
|
5 |
|
1–2
0–4
|
4–2
1–3
|
1–1
0–1
|
1–1
2–3
|
3–1
3–0
|
|
6 |
|
0–3
0–2
|
1–0
0–6
|
0–2
1–3
|
0–5
0–1
|
0–3
1–3
|
Matchweek 1
Matchweek 2
Matchweek 3
Matchweek 4
Matchweek 5
Matchweek 6
Matchweek 7
Matchweek 8
Matchweek 9
Matchweek 10
Group H
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
w
w
d
w
w
8
1
1
25
6
19
25
2
w
w
d
d
w
7
2
1
18
3
15
23
3
l
l
w
d
w
6
1
3
14
11
3
19
4
w
l
w
d
l
4
1
5
16
14
2
13
5
l
w
l
d
l
1
1
8
3
20
-17
4
6
l
l
l
l
l
1
0
9
4
26
-22
3
- qualify for the final tournament
- advance to play-offs via Nations League
- advance to play-offs via Nations League
France
|
TUR
|
ICE
|
ALB
|
AND
|
MOL
|
||
1 |
|
1–1
0–2
|
4–0
1–0
|
4–1
2–0
|
3–0
4–0
|
2–1
4–1
|
|
2 |
|
2–0
1–1
|
0–0
1–2
|
1–0
2–0
|
1–0
2–0
|
4–0
4–0
|
|
3 |
|
0–1
0–4
|
2–1
0–0
|
1–0
2–4
|
2–0
2–0
|
3–0
2–1
|
|
4 |
|
0–2
1–4
|
0–2
0–1
|
4–2
0–1
|
2–2
3–0
|
2–0
4–0
|
|
5 |
|
0–4
0–3
|
0–2
0–1
|
0–2
0–2
|
0–3
2–2
|
1–0
0–1
|
|
6 |
|
1–4
1–2
|
0–4
0–4
|
1–2
0–3
|
0–4
0–2
|
1–0
0–1
|
Matchweek 1
Matchweek 2
Matchweek 3
Matchweek 4
Matchweek 5
Matchweek 6
Matchweek 7
Matchweek 8
Matchweek 9
Matchweek 10
Group I
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
w
w
w
w
w
10
0
0
40
3
37
30
2
w
w
w
l
w
8
0
2
33
8
25
24
3
l
l
w
w
w
5
0
5
16
19
-3
15
4
w
w
l
l
l
3
1
6
15
20
-5
10
5
l
l
l
w
l
3
1
6
13
17
-4
10
6
l
l
l
l
l
0
0
10
1
51
-50
0
- qualify for the final tournament
- advance to play-offs via Nations League
- advance to play-offs via Nations League
BEL
|
RUS
|
SCO
|
Cyprus
|
KAZ
|
San Marino
|
||
1 |
|
3–1
4–1
|
3–0
4–0
|
6–1
2–0
|
3–0
2–0
|
9–0
4–0
|
|
2 |
|
1–4
1–3
|
4–0
2–1
|
1–0
5–0
|
1–0
4–0
|
9–0
5–0
|
|
3 |
|
0–4
0–3
|
1–2
0–4
|
2–1
2–1
|
3–1
0–3
|
6–0
2–0
|
|
4 |
|
0–2
1–6
|
0–5
0–1
|
1–2
1–2
|
1–1
2–1
|
5–0
4–0
|
|
5 |
|
0–2
0–3
|
0–4
0–1
|
3–0
1–3
|
1–2
1–1
|
4–0
3–1
|
|
6 |
|
0–4
0–9
|
0–5
0–9
|
0–2
0–6
|
0–4
0–5
|
1–3
0–4
|
Matchweek 1
Matchweek 2
Matchweek 3
Matchweek 4
Matchweek 5
Matchweek 6
Matchweek 7
Matchweek 8
Matchweek 9
Matchweek 10
Group J
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
w
w
w
w
w
10
0
0
37
4
33
30
2
l
l
w
w
l
6
0
4
16
10
6
18
3
d
l
w
w
w
4
2
4
12
14
-2
14
4
l
w
l
l
w
4
1
5
20
17
3
13
5
w
d
l
l
l
3
1
6
14
25
-11
10
6
d
d
l
l
l
0
2
8
2
31
-29
2
- qualify for the final tournament
- advance to play-offs via Nations League
- advance to play-offs via Nations League
ITA
|
FIN
|
GRE
|
BOS
|
ARM
|
Liechtenstein
|
||
1 |
|
2–0
2–1
|
2–0
3–0
|
2–1
3–0
|
9–1
3–1
|
6–0
5–0
|
|
2 |
|
1–2
0–2
|
1–0
1–2
|
2–0
1–4
|
3–0
2–0
|
3–0
2–0
|
|
3 |
|
0–3
0–2
|
2–1
0–1
|
2–1
2–2
|
2–3
1–0
|
1–1
2–0
|
|
4 |
|
0–3
1–2
|
4–1
0–2
|
2–2
1–2
|
2–1
2–4
|
5–0
3–0
|
|
5 |
|
1–3
1–9
|
0–2
0–3
|
0–1
3–2
|
4–2
1–2
|
3–0
1–1
|
|
6 |
|
0–5
0–6
|
0–2
0–3
|
0–2
1–1
|
0–3
0–5
|
1–1
0–3
|
Matchweek 1
Matchweek 2
Matchweek 3
Matchweek 4
Matchweek 5
Matchweek 6
Matchweek 7
Matchweek 8
Matchweek 9
Matchweek 10